DNC Workwear > HiVis Safety Wear > Ladies Safety Wear, Day, Day & Night

Ladies Taped Denim Stretch Jeans


Description

Brand: Dnc
  Code: 3339

Ladies Taped Denim Stretch Jeans

95% Cotton, 5% spandex, 13.75 OZ Denim, one hoop of 3M8906 R/Tape

Feature:
* UPF 50+
* Stretch Fabric
* Green Dye
* 3M Reflective Tape

Colours:
Denim Blue   


Size:
8101214161820
2224     


Garments Actual Size Measurements
(Measurement: CM)
* Size measurements are for guidance only.
Size810121416
Waist6772778287
InLeg7374757677

Size18202224
Waist9297102107
InLeg78798080