DNC Workwear > HiVis Safety Wear > Ladies Safety Wear, Day, Day & Night

Ladies Hivis 3 Way Cool-breeze Cotton Shirt With Gusset Sleeve, 3m R/tape - Long Sleeve


Description

Brand: Dnc
  Code: 3749

Ladies Hivis 3 Way Cool-breeze Cotton Shirt With Gusset Sleeve, 3m R/tape - Long Sleeve

155 gsm Lightweight cotton
Underarm & upper back cotton mesh vents.
Twin button down flap pockets.
Gusset sleeves.
Hoop pattern 3M 8906 Reflective tape.

* Lightweight
* 100% Cotton
* 3M Scotchlite Reflective Tape
* HiVis Fabrice & Materrial Only AS/NZS 1906.4:2010
* Electrical Protection
* Anti static
* Cool-breeze Airflow Vents
* Sun Protection UPF 40+ - 50+
* Green Dye

Colours:
Orange/NavyYellow/Navy  


Size:
681012141618
202224    


Garments Actual Size Measurements
(Measurement: CM)
* Size measurements are for guidance only.
Size810121416
Half Chest5153555759
Body(Round Hem)6566676870

Size18202224
Half Chest61636567
Body(Round Hem)72747678