DNC Workwear > HiVis Safety Wear > Ladies Safety Wear, Day, Day & Night

Hivis Ladies Cool-breeze Cotton Shirt With 3m R/tape - L/s


Description

Brand: Dnc
  Code: 3785

Hivis Ladies Cool-breeze Cotton Shirt With 3m R/tape - L/s

155gsm lightweight cotton with under arm cotton nesh vents, twin button down flap pocket. Hoop style 3M 8906 R/Tape.

Feature:
* UPF 50+
* Lightweight
* 100% Cotton
* Green Dye
* Anti-static
* Airflow Vents
* Electrical Protection
* HiVis D/N Fabric & Design New AS/NZS 4602.1:2011
* 3M Scotchlite

Colours:
Orange   


Size:
8101214161820
2224     


Garments Actual Size Measurements
(Measurement: CM)
* Size measurements are for guidance only.
Size810121416
Half Chest5153555759
Body(Round Hem)6566676870

Size18202224
Half Chest61636567
Body(Round Hem)72747678