DNC Workwear > HiVis Safety Wear > Ladies Safety Wear, Day, Day & Night

Ladies Hivis Two Tone Polo, S/s


Description

Brand: Dnc
  Code: 3897

Ladies Hivis Two Tone Polo, S/s

175gsm 100% polyester micromesh (extra cool and comfortable) full fluoro colour on back, no pocket.



Colours:
Orange/NavyYellow/Navy  


Size:
810121416  


Garments Actual Size Measurements
(Measurement: CM)
* Size measurements are for guidance only.
Size810121416
Half Chest4446485052
Body5456586062

Size18202224
Half Chest54565860
Body64666870