DNC Workwear > HiVis Safety Wear > Ladies Safety Wear, Day, Day & Night

Ladies Hivis Two Tone Drill Shirt With 3m Reflective Tape, L/s


Description

Brand: Dnc
  Code: 3936

Ladies Hivis Two Tone Drill Shirt With 3m Reflective Tape, L/s

190gsm 100% cotton, 3M #8910 Reflective Tape



Colours:
Orange/NavyYellow/Navy  


Size:
8101214161820
2224     


Garments Actual Size Measurements
(Measurement: CM)
* Size measurements are for guidance only.
Size810121416
Half Chest5153555759
Body(Round Hem)6566676870

Size18202224
Half Chest61636567
Body(Round Hem)72747678