DNC Workwear > Corporate & Knit Wear > Tonal Stripe Business Shirts

Ladies Tonal Stripe Shirts, Short Sleeve


Description

Brand: Dnc
  Code: 4235

Ladies Tonal Stripe Shirts, Short Sleeve

120gsm, Cotton Rich, 60% Cotton, 40% Polyester, Crease Resistant Treatment. Open Neck Collar. Semi-fitted, Side Splits, Darts Front & Back. DNC Hangers in Full Length



Colours:
Light BlueWhite  


Size:
681012141618
20222426   


Garments Actual Size Measurements
(Measurement: CM)
* Size measurements are for guidance only.
Size810121416
Half Chest5153555759
Body(Round Hem)6566676870

Size18202224
Half Chest61636567
Body(Round Hem)72747678