DNC Workwear > Corporate & Knit Wear > Chambray Business Shirts

Ladies Chambray Shirt, Short Sleeve


Description

Brand: Dnc
  Code: 4211

Ladies Chambray Shirt, Short Sleeve

110gsm, polyester cotton, ezy care fabric, semifitted, stylish.

Colours:
Chambray   


Size:
681012141618
202224    


Garments Actual Size Measurements
(Measurement: CM)
* Size measurements are for guidance only.
Size810121416
Half Chest5153555759
Body(Round Hem)6566676870

Size18202224
Half Chest61636567
Body(Round Hem)72747678