DNC Workwear > Sports & leisure Wear > Polos

Ladies Poly/cotton Contrast Raglan Panel Polo


Description

Brand: Dnc
  Code: 5246

Ladies Poly/cotton Contrast Raglan Panel Polo

220gsm, 65%/35% poly/cotton pique knit, raglan sleeve with contrast panel front and back. Zip placket. Slim fit.

Colours:
Black/GoldBlack/White
Green/GoldGreen/White
Grey/BlackMaroon/Gold
Maroon/WhiteNavy/Gold
Navy/RedNavy/White
Red/WhiteRed/White
Royal/GoldRoyal/White
Sky/WhiteWhite/Navy


Size:
8101214161820
2224     


Garments Actual Size Measurements
(Measurement: CM)
* Size measurements are for guidance only.
Size810121416
Half Chest4446485052
Body5456586062

Size18202224
Half Chest54565860
Body64666870