DNC Workwear > Sports & leisure Wear > Polos

Ladies Cotton Rich Paris Polo


Description

Brand: Dnc
  Code: 5259

Ladies Cotton Rich Paris Polo

220gsm premium 80% cotton 20% polyester blend, it provides soft cotton feeling, less shrinkage and colourfast. Pique knit, stylish semi fit. Contrast piping on shoulders.



Colours:
Black/WhiteCool Lime/Navy
Navy/WhiteRed/White
Royal/GoldSlate/Silver Grey
White/Navy 


Size:
8101214161820
2224     


Garments Actual Size Measurements
(Measurement: CM)
* Size measurements are for guidance only.
Size810121416
Half Chest4446485052
Body5456586062

Size18202224
Half Chest54565860
Body64666870