DNC Workwear > Sports & leisure Wear > Fleecy Sweaters

Ladies Contrast Piping Fleecy Hoodie 300gsm


Description

Brand: Dnc
  Code: 5426

Ladies Contrast Piping Fleecy Hoodie 300gsm

300gsm 65%/35% Polyster Cotton full zip fleecy hood with wind bock design, Contrast piping on front sholder, two side pockets.

Feature:
* Green Dye

Colours:
Navy/White   


Size:
681012141618
2022     


Garments Actual Size Measurements
(Measurement: CM)
* Size measurements are for guidance only.
Size810121416
Half Chest47.549.551.553.555.5
Body6061.562.56465.5

Size18202224
Half Chest58616468
Body6769.57172.5