Jb's Wear > Hi Vis Tradewear > Singlets

Jb's Ladies Hi Vis Traditional Singlet
Description

Brand: Jbs Wear
  Code: 6HTS1

Jb's Ladies Hi Vis Traditional Singlet

Keep cool in this mesh singlet with eye-catching contrast front panel.

100% Polyester for durability
160gsm micro mesh fabric
Jb's dri moisture wicking fabric desighted to help keep you cool and dry
Complies with standard AS/NZS 4399:1996 fro UPF Protection (UPF 50+)
Complies with standards AS/NZS 1906.4:2010 and AS/NZS 4602.1:2011 Day Only
Easy care fabric
Quick drying
Straight hem with side split

Colours:
Lime/NavyLime/PinkLime/PurpleOrange/Navy


Size:
8101214161820
2224     


(Measurement: CM)
Size810121416
Half Chest4648.55153.556
SP Length6566676869

Size18202224
Half Chest58.56163.566
SP Length70717273



Relative Products:


6HTS
Jb's Hi Vis Trad Sin...