Jb's Wear > Hospitality > Jackest & Vests

Jb's Ladies L/s Chef's Jacket
Description

Brand: Jbs Wear
  Code: 5CJ1

Jb's Ladies L/s Chef's Jacket

65% Polyester for durability, and 35% cottong for comfort
245gsm drill fabric
Mandarin collar
Double breasted
10 interchangable buttons
Cut and sewn panels for a tailored shape
Side vents for added comfort
2 pen pockets on sleeve

Colours:
BlackWhite  


Size:
681012141618
202224    


(Measurement: CM)
Size68101214
Half Chest4345.54850.553
SP Length6768.57071.573

Size1618202224
Half Chest56.56063.567.572
SP Length74.576777879



Relative Products:


5CJ21
Jb's Ladies S/s Chef...