Jb's Wear > Hospitality > Jackest & Vests

Jb's Ladies S/s Chefls Jacket
Description

Brand: Jbs Wear
  Code: 5CJ21

Jb's Ladies S/s Chefls Jacket

Enjoy the traditional style, cut to a ladies classic fit.
245gsm drill fabric
Mandarin collar
Double breasted
10 interchangable buttons
Cut and sewn panels for a tailored shape
2 pen pockets on sleeve
Side vents for added comfort

Colours:
BlackWhite  


Size:
681012141618
202224    


(Measurement: CM)
Size68101214
Half Chest4345.54850.553
SP Length6768.57071.573

Size1618202224
Half Chest56.56063.567.572
SP Length74.576777879



Relative Products:


5CJ1
Jb's Ladies L/s Chef...