Jb's Wear > Hospitality > Jackest & Vests

Jb's Ladies Vented L/s Chef's Jacket
Description

Brand: Jbs Wear
  Code: 5CVL1

Jb's Ladies Vented L/s Chef's Jacket

65% Polyester for durability, 35% Cotton for comfort
190gsm Drill Fabric
Mandarin collar
Double breasted
10 Interchangeable buttons
Two pen pockets on sleeve
Cut and sewn panels for a tailored shape
Back yoke with under layer mesh fabric
Underarm with mesh fabric
Side vent for added comfort
Classic fit

Colours:
BlackWhite  


Size:
681012141618
202224    


(Measurement: CM)
Size68101214
Half Chest4345.54850.553
SP Length6768.57071.573

Size1618202224
Half Chest56.56063.567.572
SP Length74.576777879



Relative Products:


5CVS1
Jb's Ladies Vented S...