Jb's Wear > Hi Vis Tradewear > Polos

Jb's Hi Vis Ladies S/s Jacquard Polo
Description

Brand: Jbs Wear
  Code: 6HJS1

Jb's Hi Vis Ladies S/s Jacquard Polo

100% polyester for durability
160gsm jacquard fabric for increased breathability
JB's Dri moisture wicking fabric designed to help keep you cool and dry
Complies with standard As/NZS 4399: 1996 for UPF protection
Complies with standard AS/NZS 1906.4: 2010 and AS/NZS 4602.1:2011 Class D
Reinforced chest pocket with pen insert
Straight hem with side split

* JB's Dri Moisture Wicking
* Sun Proction UPF 50+
* UPF Compliant AS/NZS 4399:1996
* Day Only
Australian Standards
AS/NZS:1906.4:2010
AS/NZS:4602.1:2011

Colours:
Lime/MulberryLime/Navy
Lime/PinkOrange/Navy


Size:
8101214161820
2224     


(Measurement: CM)
Size810121416
Half Chest4648.55153.556
SP Length6264666870

Size18202224
Half Chest58.56163.566
SP Length72737475