Jb's Wear > Hi Vis Tradewear > Polos

Jb's Ladies Hi Vis S/s Non Button Polo
Description

Brand: Jbs Wear
  Code: 6HNB1

Jb's Ladies Hi Vis S/s Non Button Polo

this classic fit Hi Vis Polo with comfortable non-button placket, featuring a contrast striped collar and front dust panel.

100% Polyester for durability
160gsm micro mesh fabric
Jb's Dri moisture wicking fabric designed to help keep you cool and dry
Complies with standard AS/NZS 4399:1996 for UPF Protection (UPF 50+)
Complies with standards AS/NZS 1906.4:2010 and AS/NZS 4602.1:2011 Day Only
No button placket
Straight hem with side split
Easy care fabric
Quick drying

Colours:
Lime/NavyLime/PinkLime/PurpleLime/Red
Orange/Navy   


Size:
8101214161820
222426    


(Measurement: CM)
Size810121416
Half Chest4648.55153.556
SP Length6264666870

Size1820222426
Half Chest58.56163.56668.5
SP Length7273747576



Relative Products:


6HNB
Jb's Hi Vis S/s Non ...