Jb's Wear > Traditional Workwear > Pants

Jb's Mens Jeans
Description

Brand: Jbs Wear
  Code: 6MDJ

Jb's Mens Jeans

100% cotton
13.5oz heavy duty
Two front slant pocket and one FOB pocket
Two back hip pocket
Complies with Standard AS/NZS 4399:1996 for UPF
All pressure points with rivet for extra strength and durability

* UPF Sun Protection
* UPF Compliant AS/NZS 4399:1996

Colours:
Blue   


Size:
30323436384042
4446     


(Measurement: CM)
Size3032343638
Waist7782879297
Inner Leg7979828484

Size40424446
Waist102107112117
Inner Leg84858585



Relative Products:


6MDJT
Jb's Mens Jeans With...