Jb's Wear > Hospitality > Shirts

Jb's Ladies Contrast Placket 3/4 Sleeve Shirt
Description

Brand: Jbs Wear
  Code: 4PCL3

Jb's Ladies Contrast Placket 3/4 Sleeve Shirt

65% Polyester for durability, and 35% Cotton poplin for comfort
Two-piece collar with contrast grosgrain trim
Curved hem
Easy care fabric

Colours:
Black/White   


Size:
8101214161820
2224     


(Measurement: CM)
Size810121416
Half Chest49.55254.55759.5
CB Length6769717373

Size18202224
Half Chest6264.56769.5
CB Length74747575



Relative Products:


4PCSL
Jb's Long Sleeve Con...