Syzmik Workwear > Pants > Womens

Womens Plain Utility Pant


Description

Brand: Syzmik
  Code: ZWL002

Womens Plain Utility Pant

100% 280gsm mid weight pre-shrunk cotton drill
Reinforced double layer heel and pocket patches
Reinforced double layer back pocket
Wide belt loops
Side welt pocket
Fade tested

Colours:
BlackCharcoalNavy 


Size:
8101214161820
2224     


(Measurement: CM)
* Size measurements are for guidance only.
Size810121416
Waist7176818693
OutLeg102.8103.4104104.6105.2

Size18202224
Waist98103108113
OutLeg105.8106.4107107.6